Western Week

Del Mar National Horse Show

Four AQHA and PCQHA shows and NRHA classes are the hallmarks of Western Week.

NEW! For 2017: National Snaffle Bit Association and Appaloosa Horse Club classes.

The Del Mar National has challenged elite reining, pleasure, and trail horsemen for over 50 years. Inscribed with the names of Hall of Famers, our stunning perpetual trophies immortalize their achievements over the decades. Aspire to be among them and make your mark on history!

  • 4 AQHA/PCQHA/NSBA/ApHC Shows

  • NRHA Classes – $2,500 Added

  • PCHA Open Horse Show

  • Traditional Perpetual Trophies

  • Circuit & All Around Awards

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Entry 539 A BLAZING REFLECTION
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING Jean Fante Swiss
1
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING – JUDG Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR TRAIL Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Jean Fante Swiss
2
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
4
AMATEUR TRAIL Jean Fante Swiss
6
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Jean Fante Swiss
back to top
Entry 560 A CLASSIC IRON
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F PAM STUBBS
1
OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDG Pam Stubbs
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE A Megan Martin
2
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
AMATEUR JUMPING PAM STUBBS
2
AMATEUR JUMPING – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
OPEN WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
2
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDG PAM STUBBS
2
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDG Pam Stubbs
2
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
2
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Megan Martin
3
OPEN WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
3
OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
3
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
3
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE Pam Stubbs
3
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE PAM STUBBS
4
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
4
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK Megan Martin
5
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Line Martin
back to top
Entry 515 A DIAMOND SHY
Class Rider
2
NRHA $100 LIMITED OPEN Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 442 A FLASHY GUN
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING Judy Clark
2
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING – JUDGE B Judy Clark
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Judy Clark
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Judy Clark
back to top
Entry 39 ABSOLUTELY PRESUMPTOUS
Class Rider
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Carley Levin
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Carley Levin
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Carley Levin
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Carley Levin
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Carley Levin
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Carley Levin
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Carley Levin
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Carley Levin
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Carley Levin
back to top
Entry 580 AGENT JAMES BLOND
Class Rider
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
OPEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 12 AL BE WATCHING
Class Rider
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
1
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
2
GREEN HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
2
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
2
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
back to top
Entry 40 ALWAYS AT LAST
Class Rider
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Thomas Lukenbill
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Thomas Lukenbill
back to top
Entry 544 AMERICAN SHINER
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
1
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
4
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
5
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Kim Hutton
7
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Kim Hutton
8
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
8
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
8
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
8
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Kim Hutton
9
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
9
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
back to top
Entry 461 BACK DOOR DELIGHT
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Cece Chambless
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Cece Chambless
1
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Cece Chambless
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Cece Chambless
4
VRH AMATEUR HALTER – JUDGE B Cece Chambless
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Cece Chambless
7
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Cece Chambless
8
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Cece Chambless
9
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Cece Chambless
9
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Cece Chambless
9
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Cece Chambless
back to top
Entry 494 BAILEYS IRISH DREAM
Class Rider
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
3
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Susana Turbitt
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Susana Turbitt
4
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Susana Turbitt
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Susana Turbitt
6
OPEN RANCH RIDING Susana Turbitt
6
OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Susana Turbitt
back to top
Entry 50 BC SON OF GOLD
Class Rider
10
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Sydney Morris
3
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Sydney Morris
4
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
5
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH Sydney Morris
back to top
Entry 11 BENZ GOT STYLE
Class Rider
2
PCHA OPEN REINING – JUDGE B Danny Gerardi
3
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 1 Danny Gerardi
4
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 2 Danny Gerardi
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Danny Gerardi
5
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Danny Gerardi
back to top
Entry 37 BETTIN ONA PROMOTION
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS – JUDGE Wayne Elder
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS – JUDGE Wayne Elder
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS Wayne Elder
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS – JUDGE Wayne Elder
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING – JUDGE A Wayne Elder
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING – JUDG Wayne Elder
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING – JUDGE A Wayne Elder
1
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING – JUDG Wayne Elder
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Christy Westerhold
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Christy Westerhold
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Christy Westerhold
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Christy Westerhold
back to top
Entry 586 BIG GREAT CHEX
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Tina Bellini
1
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Tina Bellini
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Tina Bellini
2
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Tina Bellini
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Tina Bellini
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Tina Bellini
back to top
Entry 483 BIG LEAGUE PASSER
Class Rider
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Lynn Smith
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE Lynn Smith
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Lynn Smith
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Lynn Smith
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Lynn Smith
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Lynn Smith
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE Lynn Smith
3
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Lynn Smith
3
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Lynn Smith
3
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Lynn Smith
3
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Lynn Smith
3
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Lynn Smith
back to top
Entry 488 BLOWIN SMOKE
Class Rider
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
9
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 486 BMQ ALL THAT GLITERS
Class Rider
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK Kim Tasker
1
NSBA AMAT HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
1
NSBA AMAT HUNTER HACK – JUDGE A JoAnn Niffenegger
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Kim Tasker
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER JoAnn Niffenegger
4
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Entry 452 BOGIE KNOWS BEST
Class Rider
2
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH Christine Voth
2
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH – JUDGE B Christine Voth
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Pamela Allen
3
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH Christine Voth
3
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH – JUDGE B Christine Voth
3
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH Christine Voth
3
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH – JUDGE B Christine Voth
3
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH Christine Voth
3
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH – JUDGE B Christine Voth
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Pamela Allen
4
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH Christine Voth
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Christine Voth
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Christine Voth
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Renee Baker
5
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH – JUDGE B Christine Voth
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Christine Voth
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Christine Voth
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Christine Voth
6
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Pamela Allen
6
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Pamela Allen
6
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL – JUDGE B Pamela Allen
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Christine Voth
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Christine Voth
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Pamela Allen
7
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Pamela Allen
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Pamela Allen
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Pamela Allen
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Pamela Allen
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Pamela Allen
back to top
Entry 472 BONANZAS GONE DIRTY
Class Rider
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Paula Everhart
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE Paula Everhart
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Paula Everhart
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE Paula Everhart
3
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Paula Everhart
3
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Paula Everhart
4
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Paula Everhart
4
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Paula Everhart
back to top
Entry 29 BOONLIGHTS SMARTY
Class Rider
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Ashley Taylor
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Ashley Taylor
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Ashley Taylor
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Ashley Taylor
8
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Garret Thurner
back to top
Entry 443 BRADENS MR CHIPS
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH Brea Andrus
1
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH – JUDGE B Brea Andrus
1
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH Brea Andrus
1
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH – JUDGE B Brea Andrus
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Brea Andrus
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Brea Andrus
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Brea Andrus
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Brea Andrus
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Brea Andrus
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Brea Andrus
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Brea Andrus
6
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Brea Andrus
back to top
Entry 27 CASH TO DIAMONDS
Class Rider
0
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Garret Thurner
back to top
Entry 21 CERTIFIED SMART
Class Rider
0
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
0
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 553 CFR CATALAN 077
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE PROFEESSIONAL Lori Riis
3
NRHA $100 LIMITED OPEN Lori Riis
6
SENIOR HORSE REINING Lori Riis
6
PCHA OPEN REINING Lori Riis
7
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Lori Riis
8
SENIOR HORSE REINING Lori Riis
9
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Lori Riis
back to top
Entry 551 CFR OLMECA 052
Class Rider
6
SENIOR HORSE REINING Melissa Shanholtz
7
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Melissa Shanholtz
7
SENIOR HORSE REINING Melissa Shanholtz
8
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Melissa Shanholtz
back to top
Entry 457 CHEX FOR NICKERS
Class Rider
3
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Bridget Joseph
3
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL II Bridget Joseph
4
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 1 Bridget Joseph
back to top
Entry 564 CHOCOLATE CHIP VERSION
Class Rider
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Holly Salzman
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Holly Salzman
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Holly Salzman
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Holly Salzman
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Holly Salzman
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Holly Salzman
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Holly Salzman
4
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Holly Salzman
4
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT – JUDG Holly Salzman
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Holly Salzman
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Holly Salzman
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Holly Salzman
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Holly Salzman
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Holly Salzman
back to top
Entry 519 CNC IEM PHENOMENAL
Class Rider
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Cindy Polley
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES – JUDGE B Cindy Polley
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES Cindy Polley
1
OPEN YEARLING MARES – JUDGE B Cindy Polley
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Cindy Polley
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES – JUDGE B Cindy Polley
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES Cindy Polley
1
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES – JUDGE B Cindy Polley
back to top
Entry 511 COLLECTIVE GOODS
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Marlene Gomes
1
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Marlene Gomes
5
AMATEUR TRAIL Marlene Gomes
6
AMATEUR TRAIL Marlene Gomes
back to top
Entry 437 CONQUISTO WHIZ
Class Rider
4
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Sandra Showalter
7
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Sandra Showalter
back to top
Entry 42 COOL BURN
Class Rider
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 509 COOL HUNTIN LADY
Class Rider
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES Murray Griggs
1
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES Linda Stump
1
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE Linda Stump
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE A Murray Griggs
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE Murray Griggs
1
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Murray Griggs
1
NSBA SENIOR PLEASURE Murray Griggs
1
NSBA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Murray Griggs
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A Murray Griggs
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Murray Griggs
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Murray Griggs
4
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING – JUDG Murray Griggs
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Murray Griggs
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Murray Griggs
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Murray Griggs
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 600 COWTOWN SPOOK
Class Rider
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A Gary Roberts
1
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
2
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 1 Gary Roberts
2
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 2 Gary Roberts
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
3
SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
3
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
4
NRHA $500 OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
4
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 33 CR NOW YER TALKIN
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR REINING George P Kiss
2
AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B George P Kiss
2
AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B George P Kiss
3
AMATEUR REINING George P Kiss
back to top
Entry 534 CROME WHEELS
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Brian Block
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Brian Block
1
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Brian Block
1
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Brian Block
1
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Brian Block
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Brian Block
1
SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
1
SENIOR HORSE REINING Gary Roberts
1
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
1
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL II Brian Block
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Emma Bates
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Emma Bates
2
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A Emma Bates
2
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Emma Bates
2
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Emma Bates
2
PCHA OPEN REINING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
2
NRHA $500 OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
2
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Gary Roberts
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Brian Block
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Brian Block
3
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Brian Block
3
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING Gary Roberts
3
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
3
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 2 Gary Roberts
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Emma Bates
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Brian Block
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Brian Block
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Brian Block
back to top
Entry 51 CUSTOM ASSETS
Class Rider
2
OPEN AGED MARES Lindsay Minor
2
OPEN AGED MARES – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Lindsay Minor
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 556 CUSTOM BIRDIE
Class Rider
2
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO II Elizabeth Kelley
2
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL II Elizabeth Kelley
4
NRHA $100 LIMITED OPEN Elizabeth Kelley
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Elizabeth Kelley
7
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Elizabeth Kelley
7
VRH OPEN HALTER Elizabeth Kelley
8
VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B Elizabeth Kelley
back to top
Entry 587 DANCE WITH A GUNNER
Class Rider
0
NRHA ROOKIE PROFEESSIONAL Dakin Allred
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Jamie Walters
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jamie Walters
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING – JUDGE Jamie Walters
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jamie Walters
5
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 2 Dakin Allred
back to top
Entry 516 DINERO DEL CIELO
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING – JUDGE B Courtney Walters
1
NRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER Courtney Walters
2
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING Courtney Walters
2
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING – JUDGE B Courtney Walters
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING Courtney Walters
back to top
Entry 49 DOC OLOU SEEBREEZE
Class Rider
1
APHC AMATEUR REINING Doug Danner
1
APHC AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Doug Danner
1
APHC AMATEUR REINING Doug Danner
1
APHC AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Doug Danner
back to top
Entry 22 DOCS DIAMOND SPARKLE
Class Rider
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
2
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
2
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Elizabeth Shatner
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
4
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
5
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 489 DONT SKIP MY DANCE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Dana Iverson
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Dana Iverson
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
1
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING – JUDG Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Dana Iverson
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING – JUDGE A Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING – JUDG Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING – JUDGE A Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Dana Iverson
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Iverson
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Dana Iverson
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Dana Iverson
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Dana Iverson
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
4
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Dana Iverson
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Dana Iverson
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Dana Iverson
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Dana Iverson
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
7
AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
9
AMATEUR TRAIL Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Entry 558 DONT SKIP THIS CAT
Class Rider
1
OPEN WORKING HUNTER Carley Ramsey
1
OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDG Carley Ramsey
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDG Carley Ramsey
1
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE Carley Ramsey
1
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK Carley Ramsey
2
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
3
OPEN WORKING HUNTER Carley Ramsey
3
OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
3
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER Carley Ramsey
3
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDG Carley Ramsey
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE A Carley Ramsey
4
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Carley Ramsey
5
OPEN HUNTER HACK Carley Ramsey
back to top
Entry 536 DONT SKIP TROUBLE
Class Rider
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Patricia Brown
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Brown
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Patricia Brown
4
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Patricia Brown
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Brown
7
AMATEUR TRAIL Patricia Brown
8
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Patricia Brown
back to top
Entry 463 DRESS ARMANI
Class Rider
3
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F Sarah Bennett
3
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F – JUDGE B Sarah Bennett
4
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Sarah Bennett
5
OPEN WORKING HUNTER Sarah Bennett
5
OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Sarah Bennett
6
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER Sarah Bennett
6
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Sarah Bennett
back to top
Entry 540 DRESSED HER BEST
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A Gary Roberts
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 30 DUN COLORED SMARTLY
Class Rider
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Macey Medina
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING – JUDGE B Macey Medina
1
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Macey Medina
2
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING – JUDGE B Macey Medina
3
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING Macey Medina
back to top
Entry 462 DUNITAGAIN NATURALLY
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR TRAIL Brenda Panrucker
3
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING Brenda Panrucker
3
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING – JUDG Brenda Panrucker
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Brenda Panrucker
3
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE Brenda Panrucker
6
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Brenda Panrucker
back to top
Entry 482 EASY OTIE BUCKLES
Class Rider
2
VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B Lisa Hernandez
3
VRH OPEN HALTER Lisa Hernandez
4
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Lisa Hernandez
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Lisa Hernandez
5
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Lisa Hernandez
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lisa Hernandez
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Lisa Hernandez
back to top
Entry 439 EASY TO BE RADICAL
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE A Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE A Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Emma Daniel
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Emma Daniel
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Emma Daniel
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Emma Daniel
1
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Emma Daniel
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Emma Daniel
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM Emma Daniel
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B Emma Daniel
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM – JUDG Emma Daniel
5
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Emma Daniel
5
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT – JUDG Emma Daniel
back to top
Entry 41 EBG GROOVY AFFAIR
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Laurel Carpenter
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE Laurel Carpenter
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Laurel Carpenter
1
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE Laurel Carpenter
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Laurel Carpenter
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP Laurel Carpenter
1
YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Laurel Carpenter
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Kevin Dukes
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT – JUDGE Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT Laurel Carpenter
1
NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT – JUDGE Laurel Carpenter
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A Kevin Dukes
back to top
Entry 535 EYE L BE CERTAIN
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Emma Bates
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Emma Bates
1
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
1
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
1
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S Kellie J Dunn
1
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S Emma Bates
1
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A Emma Bates
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING – JUDGE A Kellie J Dunn
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING – JUDG Kellie J Dunn
2
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING – JUDGE A Kellie J Dunn
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Kellie J Dunn
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Kellie J Dunn
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE Kellie J Dunn
2
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A Kellie J Dunn
2
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
2
GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Emma Bates
3
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING – JUDG Kellie J Dunn
3
GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Emma Bates
3
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Emma Bates
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Kellie J Dunn
3
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE Kellie J Dunn
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S Emma Bates
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Kellie J Dunn
6
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
6
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Kellie J Dunn
6
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
6
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Kellie J Dunn
7
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Kellie J Dunn
back to top
Entry 458 FIRST CLASS CUSTOM
Class Rider
6
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Linda Hrebec
6
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Linda Hrebec
7
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Linda Hrebec
8
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Linda Hrebec
back to top
Entry 552 FREAKING GUAPO
Class Rider
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Javier Baca
back to top
Entry 503 FRECKLES SHINING SUN
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Lindsay Minor
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Lindsay Minor
7
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 582 GOOD CHEX TO CASH
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Debbie Cooper
1
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Debbie Cooper
3
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
3
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Debbie Cooper
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
back to top
Entry 563 GOOD EYE WILL BE
Class Rider
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS Laura Thornton
1
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS – JUDGE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE – JUDG Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
1
PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE – JUDG Laura Thornton
1
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE Laura Thornton
1
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Laura Thornton
1
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S Laura Thornton
1
NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Laura Thornton
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
2
GREEN HUNTER U/S Laura Thornton
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE Laura Thornton
2
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE Laura Thornton
2
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Laura Thornton
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B Laura Thornton
3
GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Laura Thornton
3
GREEN HUNTER U/S Laura Thornton
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Laura Thornton
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Laura Thornton
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B Laura Thornton
back to top
Entry 493 GOOD ON THE RANGE
Class Rider
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 492 GOOD TIME CRUZIN
Class Rider
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
2
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE Cynthia Kenaston
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 449 GUNJACKED
Class Rider
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Rebecca Murray
2
NRHA $500 NON PRO REINING Rebecca Murray
3
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Rebecca Murray
3
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Rebecca Murray
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Rebecca Murray
5
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Rebecca Murray
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Rebecca Murray
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Rebecca Murray
back to top
Entry 595 GUNNA JUICE YOU
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Marilyn Scheffers
1
NRHA $500 NON PRO REINING Dakin Allred
1
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO II Marilyn Scheffers
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Marilyn Scheffers
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Marilyn Scheffers
4
PCHA OPEN REINING Marilyn Scheffers
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Marilyn Scheffers
5
PCHA OPEN REINING – JUDGE B Marilyn Scheffers
back to top
Entry 26 GUNNA SPANK YOU
Class Rider
4
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Garret Thurner
5
SENIOR HORSE REINING Garret Thurner
back to top
Entry 550 GUNNERS HICKORY LENA
Class Rider
1
NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME Doug Danner
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Doug Danner
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Doug Danner
6
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Doug Danner
back to top
Entry 566 HAIDAS DOLLY
Class Rider
10
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Donald Veen
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Donald Veen
6
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Donald Veen
7
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Donald Veen
8
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Donald Veen
8
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Donald Veen
8
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Donald Veen
9
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Donald Veen
back to top
Entry 513 HELL R HIGHWATER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Juliette O’Neill
1
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Juliette O’Neill
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Juliette O’Neill
2
VRH AMATEUR HALTER – JUDGE B Juliette O’Neill
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Juliette O’Neill
4
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Juliette O’Neill
5
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Juliette O’Neill
6
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Juliette O’Neill
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Juliette O’Neill
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Juliette O’Neill
7
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Juliette O’Neill
7
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Juliette O’Neill
back to top
Entry 4 HELLUVA SMART KID
Class Rider
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Deborah Schoenleber
3
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Deborah Schoenleber
4
AMATEUR REINING Deborah Schoenleber
4
AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Deborah Schoenleber
4
AMATEUR REINING Deborah Schoenleber
4
AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Deborah Schoenleber
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Deborah Schoenleber
back to top
Entry 467 HERO IN DISQUISE
Class Rider
1
APHC SENIOR HUNTER U/S Pam Hargeseimer
1
APHC SENIOR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Pam Hargeseimer
1
APHC AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Pam Hargeseimer
1
APHC AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Pam Hargeseimer
back to top
Entry 523 HES PERFECTLY HOT
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI – JUDG Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Christine Kemp
1
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI – JUDG Christine Kemp
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Christine Kemp
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Liz Place
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Kemp
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Christine Kemp
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Christine Kemp
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
2
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE Christine Kemp
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Christine Kemp
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A Liz Place
3
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Christine Kemp
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine Kemp
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Christine Kemp
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Christine Kemp
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Liz Place
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Liz Place
back to top
Entry 487 HEZ GOT PRETENSE
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING Cassidy J Miller
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING – JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING Cassidy J Miller
1
AMATEUR AGED GELDING – JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
1
GREEN HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
2
OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
2
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI – JUDG Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI Cassidy J Miller
2
NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI – JUDG Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Cassidy J Miller
3
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
3
GREEN HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Cassidy J Miller
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Cassidy J Miller
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Cassidy J Miller
6
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Cassidy J Miller
back to top
Entry 599 HEZA RADICAL STAR
Class Rider
1
VRH OPEN HALTER Gary Roberts
1
VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
5
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Gary Roberts
6
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
7
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 528 HOLLYWOODSGOLDENGIRL
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
2
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Gary Roberts
3
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Gary Roberts
3
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Gary Roberts
6
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A Emma Bates
7
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Emma Bates
back to top
Entry 510 HOT NEW CAREER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Linda Stump
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Shelby Basham
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
2
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Shelby Basham
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Shelby Basham
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Shelby Basham
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Shelby Basham
3
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE A Linda Stump
3
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Linda Stump
3
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Shelby Basham
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Linda Stump
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Linda Stump
3
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Linda Stump
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING – JUDGE A Shelby Basham
4
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING – JUDG Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Shelby Basham
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda Stump
4
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Linda Stump
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Shelby Basham
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Shelby Basham
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Shelby Basham
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Shelby Basham
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Shelby Basham
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Shelby Basham
back to top
Entry 450 HUNTIN A HOTTI
Class Rider
1
NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
1
NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM Lisa Murray
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM – JUDG Lisa Murray
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Lisa Murray
3
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT – JUDG Lisa Murray
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Lisa Murray
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Renee Baker
5
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Renee Baker
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Renee Baker
6
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Renee Baker
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Renee Baker
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Renee Baker
7
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Renee Baker
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Murray
8
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Lisa Murray
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Renee Baker
9
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Lisa Murray
back to top
Entry 451 HUNTIN FOR A MELODY
Class Rider
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Renee Baker
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL – JUDGE B Renee Baker
3
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Renee Baker
3
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL – JUDGE B Renee Baker
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S Corinne Beckman
4
GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Corinne Beckman
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S Corinne Beckman
5
GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Corinne Beckman
back to top
Entry 597 HUNTIN FOR GOOD
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 497 I GOTTA CHROME STAR
Class Rider
0
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
1
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
2
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
9
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
back to top
Entry 581 ILL B INDIAN WHISKY
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH RANCH TRAIL Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH HALTER Sydney Morris
1
VRH YOUTH HALTER – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING – JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING – JUDGE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE Sydney Morris
1
NOVICE YOUTH STAKE – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Sydney Morris
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Sydney Morris
back to top
Entry 5 IM SENSATIONAL
Class Rider
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDG Christine Kemp
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Christine Kemp
1
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDG Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Christine Kemp
1
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Christine Kemp
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Christine Kemp
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Liz Place
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Christine Kemp
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Christine Kemp
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Christine Kemp
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Christine Kemp
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Liz Place
2
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Liz Place
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Christine Kemp
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Christine Kemp
back to top
Entry 505 IMA GOOD SELECTION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Kandee Jones-doetsch
1
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 477 INDIAN ARTISAN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S PAM STUBBS
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE Pam Stubbs
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S PAM STUBBS
1
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE Pam Stubbs
1
AMATEUR JUMPING PAM STUBBS
1
AMATEUR JUMPING – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
1
OPEN WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
1
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
1
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
1
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B PAM STUBBS
1
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
1
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
1
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE Pam Stubbs
1
NSBA AMATEUR WORKING HUNT PAM STUBBS
1
NSBA AMATEUR WORKING HUNT – JUDGE Pam Stubbs
1
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK PAM STUBBS
1
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
1
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK PAM STUBBS
1
NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
OPEN WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
2
OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDG Pam Stubbs
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK PAM STUBBS
2
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE A PAM STUBBS
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK PAM STUBBS
2
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
NSBA AMAT HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
2
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE Pam Stubbs
2
NSBA AMAT HUNTER HACK – JUDGE A PAM STUBBS
2
NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE PAM STUBBS
3
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER PAM STUBBS
3
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK PAM STUBBS
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Pam Stubbs
4
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Pam Stubbs
back to top
Entry 475 INVESTINAFANCYSPOT
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Brooke Boyd
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Brooke Boyd
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Brooke Boyd
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Brooke Boyd
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Brooke Boyd
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Brooke Boyd
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Brooke Boyd
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Brooke Boyd
back to top
Entry 499 INWHIZABLY ROYAL
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING – JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
1
PCHA YOUTH REINING Lacy Dodd
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
3
OPEN RANCH RIDING Lacy Dodd
3
PCHA YOUTH REINING – JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
4
OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Lacy Dodd
back to top
Entry 25 IZZY NEAT
Class Rider
9
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
9
AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
9
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
back to top
Entry 524 JA VAQUERO LETTERS
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
2
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Kathleen Morgan
3
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
3
VRH AMATEUR HALTER – JUDGE B Kathleen Morgan
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
4
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Kathleen Morgan
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kathleen Morgan
5
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kathleen Morgan
6
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Kathleen Morgan
back to top
Entry 28 JERRYS CASH PRIZE
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Garrett Thurner
2
JUNIOR HORSE REINING Garrett Thurner
2
JUNIOR HORSE REINING Garrett Thurner
2
JUNIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Garrett Thurner
2
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Garrett Thurner
3
AMATEUR REINING Janette I Raymer
3
AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Janette I Raymer
back to top
Entry 588 JUAREZ WHIZ
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
1
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Ken Banks
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Ken Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Ken Banks
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Ken Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Ken Banks
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
5
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Bob Avila
6
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Ken Banks
7
SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 453 JULIAS ELEGANT STAR
Class Rider
2
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH Janice Voth
2
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH – JUDGE B Janice Voth
2
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH Janice Voth
2
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH – JUDGE B Janice Voth
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH – JUDGE B Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH – JUDGE B Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH – JUDGE B Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH Janice Voth
4
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH – JUDGE B Janice Voth
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Janice Voth
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Janice Voth
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Janice Voth
6
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Janice Voth
7
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Janice Voth
back to top
Entry 481 JUST LOVING IT
Class Rider
10
AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
2
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Marcia Cribbs
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Marcia Cribbs
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Marcia Cribbs
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Cherie Vonada
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Cherie Vonada
7
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Marcia Cribbs
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Marcia Cribbs
8
AMATEUR TRAIL Marcia Cribbs
back to top
Entry 476 JUST SPOT ME A SCOTCH
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH – JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH – JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH – JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Ashley Bodie
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Ashley Bodie
2
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
2
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Mikey Harchol
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Heather Bodie
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Heather Bodie
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE Heather Bodie
2
PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Heather Bodie
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Heather Bodie
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDG Heather Bodie
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Heather Bodie
2
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDG Heather Bodie
2
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH Ashley Bodie
2
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH – JUDGE B Ashley Bodie
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Ashley Bodie
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Ashley Bodie
3
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Mikey Harchol
3
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Mikey Harchol
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Ashley Bodie
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Ashley Bodie
4
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Heidi Miller
4
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Heidi Miller
back to top
Entry 469 KACHOO
Class Rider
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Glynna Hoekstra
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Glynna Hoekstra
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Glynna Hoekstra
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Glynna Hoekstra
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Glynna Hoekstra
5
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Glynna Hoekstra
8
OPEN RANCH RIDING Glynna Hoekstra
8
OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Glynna Hoekstra
back to top
Entry 436 KING OF THE COAST
Class Rider
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Monica Albair
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Sheila Nash
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Sheila Nash
5
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
6
PCHA OPEN REINING – JUDGE B Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 527 KISS MY BLUES AWAY
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER Jeanne Benowitz
1
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Jeanne Benowitz
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
2
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
3
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S Jeanne Benowitz
3
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
3
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER Jeanne Benowitz
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK Jeanne Benowitz
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK Jeanne Benowitz
3
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
4
OPEN WORKING HUNTER Jeanne Benowitz
4
OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
4
OPEN WORKING HUNTER Jeanne Benowitz
4
OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B Jeanne Benowitz
back to top
Entry 43 KITTY MONROE
Class Rider
2
NRHA YOUTH 14-18 Kassidi Rhodes
back to top
Entry 584 KM BEST BE SLOW
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Iris Petschenig
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Iris Petschenig
2
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL – JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Iris Petschenig
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Iris Petschenig
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Iris Petschenig
6
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 507 KM BEST OF ALL
Class Rider
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Murray Griggs
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B Murray Griggs
back to top
Entry 508 KM BEST ONE INVITED
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Heidi Rasor
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE A Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Jill Gomes Newcomb
back to top
Entry 570 KRYMSUM QUEST
Class Rider
4
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Gail Willis
4
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Gail Willis
4
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL – JUDGE B Gail Willis
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
back to top
Entry 485 LACED IN KRYMSUN
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK JoAnn Niffenegger
1
AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S JoAnn Niffenegger
2
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER JoAnn Niffenegger
2
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR JUMPING JoAnn Niffenegger
3
AMATEUR JUMPING – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE A JoAnn Niffenegger
3
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
5
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER JoAnn Niffenegger
5
AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
6
OPEN HUNTER HACK JoAnn Niffenegger
6
OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
Entry 466 LACED IN SECRETS
Class Rider
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES Aerial Hunt
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES Aerial Hunt
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
2
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES Aerial Hunt
2
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
2
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES Aerial Hunt
2
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
back to top
Entry 440 LADY ON THE CATWALK
Class Rider
1
OPEN AGED MARES Rose Santos
1
OPEN AGED MARES – JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
OPEN AGED MARES Rose Santos
1
OPEN AGED MARES – JUDGE B Rose Santos
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Patricia Arluck
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES – JUDGE B Patricia Arluck
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES Patricia Arluck
1
AMATEUR AGED MARES – JUDGE B Patricia Arluck
back to top
Entry 10 LARKS SUDDEN ESCAPE
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A Karen Coleman
1
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Karen Coleman
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Kevin T Dukes
1
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Kevin T Dukes
4
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S Karen Coleman
4
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Karen Coleman
back to top
Entry 542 LAZY ROCKER
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL Gary Roberts
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
10
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Susan Stricklin Wilson
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
5
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 34 LEGEND MASTER
Class Rider
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Linda Dalton
6
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Linda Dalton
back to top
Entry 6 LENA DOC CHEX
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
2
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Kim Hutton
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Kim Hutton
6
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
6
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
6
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
6
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Kim Hutton
6
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Kim Hutton
6
VRH AMATEUR HALTER – JUDGE B Kim Hutton
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Hutton
6
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Hutton
8
VRH OPEN HALTER Kim Hutton
9
VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B Kim Hutton
back to top
Entry 498 LITTLE ILEAN
Class Rider
2
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Kailey King
3
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kailey King
3
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Kailey King
5
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kailey King
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Kailey King
back to top
Entry 538 LOPIN DOWN THE LANE
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Kim Portney
3
AMATEUR TRAIL Kim Portney
4
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Kim Portney
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Kim Portney
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kim Portney
6
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Kim Portney
back to top
Entry 585 MAGGIE MAY DREAM
Class Rider
2
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Iris Petschenig
4
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Iris Petschenig
4
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Iris Petschenig
4
VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
5
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Iris Petschenig
6
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Iris Petschenig
6
VRH OPEN HALTER Iris Petschenig
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A Iris Petschenig
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
8
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A Iris Petschenig
8
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Iris Petschenig
back to top
Entry 589 MAGNUMS LITTLE WHIZ
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
1
AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
1
AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Laina Banks
1
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
2
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Laina Banks
4
SENIOR HORSE REINING Dakin Allred
6
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Dakin Allred
back to top
Entry 446 MAJIC SILVER INVESTMENT
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Marta Burklin
2
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR Marta Burklin
2
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR – JUDGE Marta Burklin
2
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR – JUDGE Marta Burklin
2
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Marta Burklin
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR – JUDGE Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR – JUDGE Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT – JUDG Marta Burklin
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT – JUDG Marta Burklin
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Marta Burklin
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Marta Burklin
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Marta Burklin
back to top
Entry 598 MASQUERADE
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gail Willis
1
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Debbie Correia
2
PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gail Willis
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Debbie Correia
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
3
OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gail Willis
4
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Debbie Correia
4
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Debbie Correia
4
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Debbie Correia
4
OPEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Debbie Correia
5
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Debbie Correia
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gail Willis
back to top
Entry 500 MIGHT BE IMPULSIVE
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
1
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR – JUDGE Christine E Sherer
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
2
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR Christine E Sherer
3
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
4
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Lindsay Minor
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Lindsay Minor
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A Lindsay Minor
back to top
Entry 454 MISS GRAYS IN TOWN
Class Rider
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Aerial Hunt
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Aerial Hunt
2
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Aerial Hunt
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Aerial Hunt
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Aerial Hunt
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
3
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Aerial Hunt
4
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Dyson
4
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Aerial Hunt
4
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
4
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Aerial Hunt
4
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Aerial Hunt
4
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Aerial Hunt
4
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Aerial Hunt
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Aerial Hunt
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Aerial Hunt
4
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lisa Dyson
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Lisa Dyson
6
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Lisa Dyson
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Lisa Dyson
6
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Lisa Dyson
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Renee Baker
6
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Renee Baker
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Ivana Sue Hunter
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Ivana Sue Hunter
8
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Renee Baker
9
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Ivana Sue Hunter
back to top
Entry 590 MISTERS SMOKIN GUN
Class Rider
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Ken Banks
2
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Ken Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Ken Banks
3
PCHA AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Ken Banks
4
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Ken Banks
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Ken Banks
5
SENIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
5
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 2 MJG SMOKIN HOT
Class Rider
10
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Javier Baca
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Kim Olivetto
3
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Olivetto
3
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Kim Olivetto
4
VRH OPEN HALTER Javier Baca
4
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Olivetto
5
VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B Javier Baca
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Kim Olivetto
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A Katie Gibson
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Katie Gibson
8
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Katie Gibson
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Katie Gibson
back to top
Entry 480 MOONLITE GRAHAM
Class Rider
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Taylor A Hanson
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Taylor A Hanson
1
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Cathy Hanson
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL – JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL Cathy Hanson
1
OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL – JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
1
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
2
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Cathy Hanson
2
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cathy Hanson
back to top
Entry 456 MY GREAT REVOLUTION
Class Rider
3
JUNIOR HORSE REINING Erika Bronstrup-Campbell
3
JUNIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Erika Campbell
back to top
Entry 17 NO DOUBT IM DAZZLIN
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR Ginger Marshall
1
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR – JUDGE Ginger Marshall
1
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR Ginger Marshall
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES Ginger Marshall
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES – JUDGE B Ginger Marshall
2
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR – JUDGE Ginger Marshall
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Ginger Marshall
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Ginger Marshall
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Ginger Marshall
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Ginger Marshall
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT – JUDG Ginger Marshall
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Ginger Marshall
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Ginger Marshall
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Ginger Marshall
back to top
Entry 592 NOCKIN RUF
Class Rider
0
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Joy Ghiselli
back to top
Entry 478 ONE SMART GENTLEMAN
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT – JUDG Mikey Horchol
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Mikey Horchol
3
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Mikey Horchol
3
PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDG Mikey Horchol
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mikey Horchol
3
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Mikey Horchol
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Mikey Horchol
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Mikey Horchol
back to top
Entry 473 ONLY LADIES INVITED
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR Emily Cait
1
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR – JUDGE Emily Cait
1
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR – JUDGE Emily Cait
1
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Emily Cait
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT – JUDG Emily Cait
2
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR Emily Cait
2
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR – JUDGE Emily Cait
2
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR – JUDGE Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Emily Cait
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Emily Cait
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Emily Cait
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT – JUDG Emily Cait
back to top
Entry 438 ORDER THE ROSES
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH Ella Wight
1
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH – JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH Ella Wight
2
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH – JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH Ella Wight
2
WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH – JUDGE B Ella Wight
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Ella Wight
3
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH Ella Wight
3
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH Ella Wight
3
WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH – JUDGE B Ella Wight
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH – JUDGE Ella Wight
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Ella Wight
4
WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH – JUDGE B Ella Wight
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Ella Wight
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Ella Wight
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Ella Wight
5
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Ella Wight
5
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-YTH Ella Wight
back to top
Entry 568 PALAMETA
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
2
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Gail Willis
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Franke DePetter
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gail Willis
3
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Gail Willis
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gail Willis
5
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Gail Willis
5
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL – JUDGE B Gail Willis
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Franke DePetter
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Franke DePetter
5
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Franke DePetter
5
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Gail Willis
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Gail Willis
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Franke DePetter
6
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Franke DePetter
8
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Franke DePetter
9
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Franke DePetter
9
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Gail Willis
back to top
Entry 465 PHOTOGENIC
Class Rider
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES Toni Dean
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES – JUDGE B Toni Dean
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES Toni Dean
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES – JUDGE B Toni Dean
1
APHC YOUTH 2 & UN MARES Cameryn Hiatt
1
APHC YOUTH 2 & UN MARES – JUDGE B Cameryn Hiatt
2
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES Toni Dean
2
APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES – JUDGE B Toni Dean
2
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES Toni Dean
2
APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES – JUDGE B Toni Dean
back to top
Entry 490 REMEMBER TRIPLE DEE
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING – JUDG Cynthia Kenaston
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
3
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING – JUDG Cynthia Kenaston
3
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
3
SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Christine Harrison
4
NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE Christine Harrison
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S Cynthia Kenaston
4
SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
4
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR Christine Harrison
4
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR – JUDGE Christine Harrison
6
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Christine Harrison
7
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Christine Harrison
back to top
Entry 448 RIDE EM
Class Rider
1
OPEN RANCH RIDING Patty Brandon
1
OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Patty Brandon
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Patty Brandon
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Patty Brandon
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Patty Brandon
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Patty Brandon
9
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A Patty Brandon
9
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Patty Brandon
back to top
Entry 45 RISING VERSION
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Carol Bocanegra
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Carol Bocanegra
back to top
Entry 521 RK NO FOOLIN DELTA
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING – JUDGE B Ashley Schmit
1
NRHA LIMITED NON PRO Ashley Schmit
2
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING Ashley Schmit
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Ashley Schmit
4
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Ashley Schmidt
back to top
Entry 491 RL ZIPPO
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Mary Ellen C Velky
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
1
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING – JUDG Cynthia Kenaston
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
2
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Mary Ellen C Velky
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Cynthia Kenaston
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING – JUDG Cynthia Kenaston
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Mary Ellen C Velky
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
3
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
3
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Cynthia Kenaston
4
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A Cynthia Kenaston
4
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Mary Ellen C Velky
4
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Cynthia Kenaston
4
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Mary Ellen C Velky
5
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
5
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Mary Ellen C Velky
6
AMATEUR TRAIL Mary Ellen C Velky
7
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
7
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
8
AMATEUR TRAIL Cynthia Kenaston
8
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
Entry 36 RR ALMOST TOO LATE
Class Rider
1
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Ellie Hughes
1
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Ellie Hughes
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
2
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL Ellie Hughes
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ellie Hughes
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP Ellie Hughes
2
PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Ellie Hughes
2
PCHA YOUTH TRAIL Ellie Hughes
4
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM Ellie Hughes
4
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM – JUDG Ellie Hughes
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Ellie Hughes
4
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Ellie Hughes
5
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Ellie Hughes
6
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Ellie Hughes
6
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT – JUDG Ellie Hughes
7
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Ellie Hughes
back to top
Entry 47 RR LOOKIN SO CERTAIN
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
1
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Rita Green
1
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
1
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
1
NSBA NOV AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
1
NSBA NOV AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE Rita Green
1
NSBA NOV AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
1
NSBA NOV AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE Rita Green
2
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
2
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
2
NSBA GREEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE Rita Green
3
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Rita Green
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Dan Prouhet
3
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
5
GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B Dan Prouhet
back to top
Entry 533 SCOOTIN ON THIN ICE
Class Rider
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Clay Dupray
6
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Clay Dupray
back to top
Entry 15 SE MONTANA HANNA
Class Rider
2
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A Robin Bond
2
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Robin Bond
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
4
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
5
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Robin Bond
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Robin Bond
7
VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B Robin Bond
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A Robin Bond
9
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Robin Bond
9
VRH OPEN HALTER Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 596 SEE THE MAGIC IN ME
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
JUNIOR HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
JUNIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Bob Avila
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING – JUDGE Bob Avila
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING – JUDGE Bob Avila
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Bob Avila
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING – JUDGE Bob Avila
1
NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE Bob Avila
2
JUNIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Bob Avila
back to top
Entry 8 SENIOR HOLLYWOOD
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC SENIOR PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC SENIOR PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
2
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
2
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT – JUDG Paula Christine Charton
3
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
3
PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
3
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Paula Christine Charton
4
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Paula Christine Charton
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Paula Christine Charton
4
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT – JUDG Paula Christine Charton
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Paula Christine Charton
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Paula Christine Charton
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Paula Christine Charton
back to top
Entry 20 SHAKE THAT BOOM
Class Rider
1
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
3
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Elizabeth Shatner
4
PCHA AMATEUR REINING Elizabeth Shatner
4
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
5
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Elizabeth Shatner
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Elizabeth Shatner
back to top
Entry 44 SHEZA ROAN REINER
Class Rider
6
NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I Lorie Rhodes
back to top
Entry 593 SLYS IN TINSELTOWN
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE REINING Dakin Allred
1
GREEN HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Dakin Allred
back to top
Entry 18 SMART IN CORYAGABLE
Class Rider
4
NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON PRO William Shatner
6
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO William Shatner
back to top
Entry 547 SMART LIKE JOSE
Class Rider
10
VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B Katherine (Katie) Gibson
2
OPEN RANCH RIDING Katherine (Katie) Gibson
2
OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Katherine (Katie) Gibson
3
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A Katherine (Katie) Gibson
4
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Katherine (Katie) Gibson
back to top
Entry 548 SMART PALE FACE
Class Rider
1
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING Theresa Orijuela
1
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING – JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
2
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
3
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
3
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING Theresa Orijuela
3
PCHA LTD RIDER REINING – JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
4
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Theresa Orijuela
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
6
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
6
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
6
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Theresa Orijuela
7
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Theresa Orijuela
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Theresa Orijuela
7
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Theresa Orijuela
back to top
Entry 470 SMART WHIZ OLENA
Class Rider
5
NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO Barbara Blackwell
back to top
Entry 522 SMOKIN EM OVER
Class Rider
1
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Marian Naumann
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Marian Naumann
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT – JUDG Marian Naumann
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Marian Naumann
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Marian Naumann
2
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Marian Naumann
2
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Marian Naumann
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Marian Naumann
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Marian Naumann
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Marian Naumann
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Marian Naumann
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP Marian Naumann
5
NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Marian Naumann
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Marian Naumann
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Marian Naumann
back to top
Entry 591 SMOKIN LIL GUN
Class Rider
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
1
NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I Laina Banks
2
AMATEUR REINING Laina Banks
3
AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Laina Banks
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Laina Banks
back to top
Entry 557 SMOKIN PRIMA DONNA
Class Rider
1
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM – JUDG Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT – JUDG Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
5
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDG Bonnie Kuckowicz
5
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
5
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kuckowicz
6
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Bonnie Kuckowicz
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kuckowicz
7
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
8
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Bonnie Kuckowicz
8
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Bonnie Kuckowicz
back to top
Entry 514 SMOKIN RED DUALLY
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
2
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Roslyn Proffer Holloway
7
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Roslyn Proffer Holloway
back to top
Entry 517 SPLASH OF TEMON
Class Rider
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Monica Veuger
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
2
PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Monica Veuger
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
5
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Monica Veuger
6
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Monica Veuger
7
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Monica Veuger
8
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Monica Veuger
8
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Monica Veuger
back to top
Entry 583 SPOOKER BOWL
Class Rider
1
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
1
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Debbie Cooper
5
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Debbie Cooper
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A Debbie Cooper
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
7
GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Debbie Cooper
7
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
back to top
Entry 435 SPOOKS FOR THE CHICS
Class Rider
1
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Monica Albair
2
SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
2
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Monica Albair
2
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
3
SENIOR HORSE REINING Monica Albair
3
PCHA OPEN REINING Monica Albair
3
NRHA $500 OPEN REINING Monica Albair
3
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Monica Albair
4
PCHA OPEN REINING – JUDGE B Monica Albair
back to top
Entry 567 STICKY STONES
Class Rider
1
OPEN BARRELS Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN BARRELS – JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN BARRELS Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN BARRELS – JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS Dorita Sondereker
1
NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS – JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR BARRELS Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR BARRELS – JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR BARRELS Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR BARRELS – JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN POLE BENDING3 Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN POLE BENDING3 – JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN POLE BENDING3 Dorita Sondereker
1
OPEN POLE BENDING3 – JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
NOV AMAT POLE BENDING Dorita Sondereker
1
NOV AMAT POLE BENDING – JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR POLES – JUDGE A Dorita Sondereker
1
AMATEUR POLES – JUDGE B Dorita Sondereker
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Dorita Sondereker
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING Dorita Sondereker
8
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Dorita Sondereker
9
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Dorita Sondereker
back to top
Entry 495 STOP BUCKIN
Class Rider
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE REINING – JUDGE Laura Ann LoCicero
3
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Laura Ann LoCicero
back to top
Entry 506 SUM NATURAL IRON
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Heidi Rasor
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Heidi Rasor
2
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Heidi Rasor
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Heidi Rasor
2
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Heidi Rasor
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Heidi Rasor
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Heidi Rasor
back to top
Entry 48 SURE BET CHIP
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Taylor A Hanson
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Taylor A Hanson
4
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Taylor A Hanson
4
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Taylor A Hanson
back to top
Entry 543 TAG YER SHINEY
Class Rider
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Sabrina Wilson
1
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A Gary Roberts
1
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
VRH AMATEUR HALTER – JUDGE B Sabrina Wilson
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Sabrina Wilson
2
VRH OPEN HALTER Sabrina Wilson
3
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Sabrina Wilson
3
VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B Sabrina Wilson
3
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Sabrina Wilson
4
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Sabrina Wilson
4
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Sabrina Wilson
5
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Sabrina Wilson
back to top
Entry 520 THE MAD STASH
Class Rider
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN STALLIONS Cindy Polley
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN STALLIONS – JUDG Cindy Polley
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN STALLIONS Cindy Polley
1
APHC OPEN 2 & UN STALLIONS – JUDG Cindy Polley
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN STALLIONS Cindy Polley
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN STALLIONS – JUDG Cindy Polley
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN STALLIONS Cindy Polley
1
APHC AMAT 2 & UN STALLIONS – JUDG Cindy Polley
back to top
Entry 594 THIS GUNS FOR YOU
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING – JUDGE Barbara Spring
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Barbara Spring
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER REINING Barbara Spring
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Barbara Spring
3
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Barbara Spring
back to top
Entry 474 THIS IS WHY IM HOT
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR Jennifer Dunkin
1
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR – JUDGE Jennifer Dunkin
1
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR Jennifer Dunkin
1
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR – JUDGE Jennifer Dunkin
1
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR Jennifer Dunkin
2
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR Jennifer Dunkin
2
WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATEUR – JUDGE Jennifer Dunkin
3
WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEUR – JUDGE Jennifer Dunkin
back to top
Entry 445 THOMAS SHANE
Class Rider
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Delaney Neal
1
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP Delaney Neal
1
LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Delaney Neal
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE Delaney Neal
2
PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE Delaney Neal
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE Delaney Neal
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE Delaney Neal
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP Delaney Neal
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Delaney Neal
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Delaney Neal
2
BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Delaney Neal
2
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Delaney Neal
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Delaney Neal
3
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Delaney Neal
4
LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL Delaney Neal
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Delaney Neal
4
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Delaney Neal
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL Delaney Neal
5
PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B Delaney Neal
back to top
Entry 529 TIFFANYS SMOOTH DOLL
Class Rider
1
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Lena Pradel
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Lena Pradel
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Lena Pradel
2
PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE Lena Pradel
2
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Lena Pradel
3
PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL Lena Pradel
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Lena Pradel
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Lena Pradel
4
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Lena Pradel
5
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Lena Pradel
6
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Lena Pradel
7
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Lena Pradel
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL Lena Pradel
7
PCHA OPEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Lena Pradel
back to top
Entry 460 TONETTES PLAY GUN
Class Rider
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Debbie Cooper
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A Debbie Cooper
6
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Debbie Cooper
back to top
Entry 541 TOO HOT FOR SLEEPING
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Linda Gress
1
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Linda Gress
1
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Linda Gress
1
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Linda Gress
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP Linda Gress
1
AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B Linda Gress
1
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING Linda Gress
1
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING – JUDG Linda Gress
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
1
SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE Kelley L Roberts
2
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Linda Gress
2
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL Gary Roberts
2
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING Linda Gress
2
SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING – JUDG Linda Gress
3
SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP Linda Gress
3
AMATEUR TRAIL Linda Gress
3
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Linda Gress
3
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Linda Gress
4
AMATEUR TRAIL Linda Gress
5
SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 512 TOO PRETTY TO TOUCH
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR TRAIL Cal Gomes
1
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cal Gomes
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES Cal Gomes
2
AMATEUR AGED MARES – JUDGE B Cal Gomes
2
GREEN HORSE TRAIL Cal Gomes
5
AMATEUR TRAIL Cal Gomes
5
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Cal Gomes
5
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A Cal Gomes
6
GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Cal Gomes
8
AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B Cal Gomes
back to top
Entry 518 TOP SON OF A GUN
Class Rider
1
NRHA $100 LIMITED OPEN Roslyn Proffer Holloway
4
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Colleen Pomeroy
6
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Colleen Pomeroy
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Colleen Pomeroy
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Colleen Pomeroy
7
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Colleen Pomeroy
8
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Colleen Pomeroy
back to top
Entry 9 TOUGH CHOICE
Class Rider
2
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
3
PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
6
PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
7
OPEN RANCH RIDING Madison Sawyer
7
OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Madison Sawyer
back to top
Entry 434 TR DUAL SHINE
Class Rider
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Lisa Rehberger
2
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Lisa Rehberger
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Lisa Rehberger
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING Lisa Rehberger
5
NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Lisa Rehberger
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Lisa Rehberger
6
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Lisa Rehberger
back to top
Entry 38 TUCK IT EASY
Class Rider
1
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Jesse Vaughn
1
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jesse Vaughn
2
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Jesse Vaughn
2
JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIFIER Jesse Vaughn
3
SELECT AMATEUR REINING Jesse Vaughn
4
SENIOR HORSE REINING Jesse Vaughn
4
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Jesse Vaughn
5
SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B Jesse Vaughn
8
SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B Jesse Vaughn
9
SENIOR HORSE REINING Jesse Vaughn
back to top
Entry 7 UF ZIPACOLOR CHARLIE
Class Rider
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
1
PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC GREEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC JUNIOR PLEASURE Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC JUNIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC JUNIOR TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
1
APHC JUNIOR TRAIL – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
2
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
2
APHC GREEN TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
2
APHC GREEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
2
APHC GREEN TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
2
APHC GREEN TRAIL – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL Kate West-Jackson
3
PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Kate West-Jackson
back to top
Entry 537 WHISKEY IN THE DARK
Class Rider
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
1
JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE Kelley L Roberts
2
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING Kelley L Roberts
2
GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING – JUDG Kelley L Roberts
2
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING Kelley L Roberts
2
OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
3
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL Kelley L Roberts
5
JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B Kelley L Roberts
back to top
Entry 447 WHISKEY LITTLE LENA
Class Rider
6
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH – JUDGE Abby Bellini
7
WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUTH Abby Bellini
back to top
Entry 531 WHIZEN BIG CHEX
Class Rider
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
1
PCHA OPEN REINING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
1
PCHA OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
1
NRHA $500 OPEN REINING Gary Roberts
1
NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN Gary Roberts
1
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 1 Gary Roberts
1
NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL 2 Gary Roberts
back to top
Entry 459 WHIZZLE FOR MY SPOOK
Class Rider
7
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Linda Hrebec
9
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Linda Hrebec
back to top
Entry 3 WR THIS CATS KING
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
1
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jeanne McNerney
1
VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE Jeanne McNerney
1
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Gary Roberts
2
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jeanne McNerney
2
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING Jeanne McNerney
2
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
2
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A Gary Roberts
3
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
3
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Gary Roberts
4
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A Gary Roberts
4
VRH AMATEUR HALTER Jeanne McNerney
5
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL Jeanne McNerney
5
VRH OPEN HALTER Jeanne McNerney
5
VRH AMATEUR HALTER – JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
6
VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B Jeanne McNerney
back to top
Entry 16 XANDER
Class Rider
4
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A Robin Bond
5
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Robin Bond
5
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A Robin Bond
5
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B Robin Bond
6
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B Robin Bond
7
VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING Robin Bond
back to top
Entry 569 ZIP PERSUASION
Class Rider
1
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT Valerie Recabaren
2
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR Valerie Recabaren
2
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR – JUDGE Valerie Recabaren
2
WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-AMAT – JUDG Valerie Recabaren
3
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR Valerie Recabaren
3
WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEUR – JUDGE Valerie Recabaren
7
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT Valerie Recabaren
7
WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT – JUDGE B Valerie Recabaren
back to top
Entry 526 ZIPPIN IN MY JETTA
Class Rider
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP Kristin Nelson
1
AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B Kristin Nelson
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Kristin Nelson
1
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE Kristin Nelson
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kristin Nelson
3
PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT Kristin Nelson
back to top
Entry 46 ZIPPOS SMOOTH TRIP
Class Rider
1
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL – JUDGE B Delia Trenbeath
1
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE Delia Trenbeath
3
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
3
OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL Delia Trenbeath
3
PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR Delia Trenbeath
back to top

2017 Western Week Results by Class

  OPEN YEARLING MARES LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASUR
  OPEN AGED MARES LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP
  OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHI
  AMATEUR YEARLING MARES PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/A
  AMATEUR AGED MARES PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP
  AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MAR PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSH
  OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDING LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL
  OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL
  AMATEUR AGED GELDING PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL
  AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH
  NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL
  YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL
  NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS PCHA YOUTH TRAIL
  AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL
  SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEU
  NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL PCHA OPEN TRAIL
  NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING
  AMATEUR TRAIL OPEN RANCH RIDING
  GREEN HORSE TRAIL PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING
  JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI
  SENIOR HORSE TRAIL NSBA AMAT HUNTER HACK
  GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDIN PCHA AMATEUR RANCH RIDI
  NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDI PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING
  NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDIN PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ
  AMATEUR RANCH RIDING NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTE
  AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ
  NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTE
  NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE PCHA OPEN REINING
  AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE PCHA AMATEUR REINING
  GREEN HORSE PLEASURE PCHA PCHA YOUTH REINING
  AQHA OPEN PLEASURE PCHA YOUTH REINING
  NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ
  NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHI NSBA AMATEUR WORKING HU
  AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP PCHA LTD RIDER REINING
  SELECT AMATEUR WEST RID JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIF
  GREEN HORSE WESTERN RID NRHA $500 OPEN REINING
  JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN NRHA $100 INTERM OPEN
  SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDIN NRHA $100 LIMITED OPEN
  OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING NRHA ROOKIE PROFEESSION
  NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S NRHA $500 NON PRO REINI
  NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U NRHA INTERMEDIATE NON P
  SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S NRHA LIMITED NON PRO
  GREEN HUNTER U/S NRHA PRIME TIME NON PRO
  OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL
  SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S NOVICE HORSE OPEN LEVEL
  NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQU NOVICE HORSE NON PRO I
  NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT E NOVICE HORSE NON PRO II
  AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F NRHA SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAM
  AMATEUR JUMPING NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL I
  OPEN WORKING HUNTER NRHA ROOKIE LEVEL II
  PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUN NRHA ROOKIE PRIME TIME
  AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER NRHA YOUTH 13 & UNDER
  OPEN HUNTER HACK NRHA YOUTH 14-18
  AMATEUR HUNTER HACK NSBA GREEN PLEASURE
  NOVICE AMATEUR REINING NSBA SENIOR PLEASURE
  AMATEUR REINING NSBA NOV AMATEUR PLEASU
  SELECT AMATEUR REINING NSBA NOVICE AMATEUR TRA
  GREEN HORSE REINING NSBA GREEN HUNTER U/S
  JUNIOR HORSE REINING NSBA OPEN HUNTER HACK
  SENIOR HORSE REINING NSBA AMAT HUNTER HACK
  VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING APHC OPEN 2 & UN STALLI
  VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDIN NSBA OPEN WORKING HUNTE
  VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING APHC AMAT 2 & UN STALLI
  VRH YOUTH RANCH TRAIL APHC OPEN 2 & UN MARES
  VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL APHC AMAT 2 & UN MARES
  VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL APHC YOUTH 2 & UN MARES
  VRH OPEN HALTER APHC GREEN PLEASURE
  VRH AMATEUR HALTER APHC JUNIOR PLEASURE
  VRH YOUTH HALTER APHC SENIOR PLEASURE
  OPEN BARRELS APHC GREEN TRAIL
  NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS APHC JUNIOR TRAIL
  NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS APHC AMATEUR REINING
  AMATEUR BARRELS APHC SENIOR HUNTER U/S
  OPEN POLE BENDING3 APHC AMATEUR HUNTER U/S
  NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDI WALK JOG TRAIL – YOUTH
  NOV AMAT POLE BENDING WALK JOG TRAIL – AMATEU
  AMATEUR POLES WALK JOG HUNTER – YOUTH
  NOVICE YOUTH STAKE WALK JOG HUNTER – AMATE
  PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM WALK JOG EQUIT – YOUTH
  PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASU WALK JOG EQUIT – AMATEU
  PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEAS WALK JOG PLEASURE- YOUT
  PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE WALK JOG PLEASURE- AMAT
  PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-Y
  PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-A
  PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASU  

   
Class 146 OPEN YEARLING MARES – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
CNC IEM PHENOMENAL Cynthia Polley Cindy Polley
   
Class 146 OPEN YEARLING MARES – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
CNC IEM PHENOMENAL Cynthia Polley Cindy Polley
   
Class 546 OPEN YEARLING MARES – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
CNC IEM PHENOMENAL Cynthia Polley Cindy Polley
   
Class 546 OPEN YEARLING MARES – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
CNC IEM PHENOMENAL Cynthia Polley Cindy Polley
back to top
   
Class 149 OPEN AGED MARES – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Rose Santos
   
Class 149 OPEN AGED MARES – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Rose Santos
   
Class 549 OPEN AGED MARES – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Rose Santos
2
Custom Assets Daina Nunez Lindsay Minor
   
Class 549 OPEN AGED MARES – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Rose Santos
2
Custom Assets Daina Nunez Lindsay Minor
back to top
   
Class 150 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
   
Class 150 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
   
Class 550 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
   
Class 550 OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
back to top
   
Class 141 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
CNC IEM PHENOMENAL Cynthia Polley Cindy Polley
   
Class 141 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
CNC IEM PHENOMENAL Cynthia Polley Cindy Polley
   
Class 541 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
CNC IEM PHENOMENAL Cynthia Polley Cindy Polley
   
Class 541 AMATEUR YEARLING MARES – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
CNC IEM PHENOMENAL Cynthia Polley Cindy Polley
back to top
   
Class 144 AMATEUR AGED MARES – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Patricia Arluck
2
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
   
Class 144 AMATEUR AGED MARES – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Patricia Arluck
2
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
   
Class 544 AMATEUR AGED MARES – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Patricia Arluck
2
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Ginger Marshall Ginger Marshall
   
Class 544 AMATEUR AGED MARES – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lady On The Catwalk Patti Arluck Patricia Arluck
2
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Ginger Marshall Ginger Marshall
back to top
   
Class 145 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Linda Stump
   
Class 145 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Linda Stump
   
Class 545 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Linda Stump
   
Class 545 AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MARES – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Linda Stump
back to top
   
Class 163 OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
   
Class 163 OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
back to top
   
Class 165 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin Ona Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
   
Class 165 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin Ona Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
   
Class 565 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin Ona Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
   
Class 565 OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDINGS – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin Ona Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
back to top
   
Class 159 AMATEUR AGED GELDING – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 159 AMATEUR AGED GELDING – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 559 AMATEUR AGED GELDING – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 559 AMATEUR AGED GELDING – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
back to top
   
Class 160 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin Ona Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
2
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
4
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Stump
   
Class 160 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin Ona Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
2
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
4
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Stump
   
Class 560 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin Ona Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
2
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 560 AMATEUR PERFORM GELDINDING – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Bettin Ona Promotion Wayne/Carol Elder Wayne Elder
2
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
back to top
   
Class 123 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 123 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 523 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 523 NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
back to top
   
Class 129 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 129 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 529 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 529 YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
back to top
   
Class 126 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE A (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
4
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
5
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
6
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
7
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
   
Class 126 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
5
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Stump
6
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
7
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
   
Class 526 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
5
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
6
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
   
Class 526 NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
2
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
3
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
4
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
5
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
6
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
back to top
   
Class 132 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
3
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 132 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Stump
3
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 532 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 532 AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
back to top
   
Class 135 SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sum Natural Iron Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
4
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
5
Always At Last Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
6
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
   
Class 135 SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Sum Natural Iron Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
4
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
5
Always At Last Thomas Lukenbill Thomas Lukenbill
   
Class 535 SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
2
Sum Natural Iron Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
5
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
6
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
   
Class 535 SELECT AMAT SHOWMANSHIP – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
2
Sum Natural Iron Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
4
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
5
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
6
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
back to top
   
Class 209 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 209 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 609 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 609 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
2
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
back to top
   
Class 212 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE A (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
Rising Version Carol Bocanegra Carol Bocanegra
3
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lisa Dyson
5
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
6
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
7
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
8
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
   
Class 212 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Rising Version Carol Bocanegra Carol Bocanegra
2
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
3
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
5
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
6
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lisa Dyson
7
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
   
Class 612 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE A (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
5
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
6
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
7
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
8
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
   
Class 612 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
4
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
5
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
6
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
7
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
8
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
back to top
   
Class 371 AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE A (12 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
2
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
3
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
4
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
5
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
6
Collective Goods Gomes, Cal & Marlene Marlene Gomes
7
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
8
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
9
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
10
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
   
Class 371 AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B (12 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Collective Goods Gomes, Cal & Marlene Marlene Gomes
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
4
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
5
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
6
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
7
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
8
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
9
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
   
Class 771 AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE A (13 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
5
Collective Goods Gomes, Cal & Marlene Marlene Gomes
6
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
7
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
8
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
9
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
   
Class 771 AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B (13 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Collective Goods Gomes, Cal & Marlene Marlene Gomes
2
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
3
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
4
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
6
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
7
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
8
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
9
Izzy Neat Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
10
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
back to top
   
Class 216 GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dressed Her Best Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
2
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
3
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
4
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
5
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
6
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Lindsay Minor
7
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
8
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Ginger Marshall Cynthia Kenaston
9
Blowin Smoke Cynthia Kenaston Cynthia Kenaston
   
Class 216 GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
2
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
3
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Lindsay Minor
4
Dressed Her Best Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
5
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
6
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
7
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Ginger Marshall Cynthia Kenaston
8
KM Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
9
Blowin Smoke Cynthia Kenaston Cynthia Kenaston
   
Class 616 GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
2
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
3
Dressed Her Best Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
4
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Lindsay Minor
5
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
6
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
7
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
8
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Ginger Marshall Ginger Marshall
9
Blowin Smoke Cynthia Kenaston Cynthia Kenaston
   
Class 616 GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Pretty To Touch Gomes, Cal & Marlene Cal Gomes
2
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Liz Place
3
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
4
Dressed Her Best Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Gary Roberts
5
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Lindsay Minor
6
No Doubt Im Dazzlin Ginger Marshall Ginger Marshall
7
Huntin For Good Stephanie Harrison Gary Roberts
8
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
9
Blowin Smoke Cynthia Kenaston Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
   
Class 221 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
2
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
3
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Lindsay Minor
4
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
5
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
6
KM Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
   
Class 221 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
3
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Lindsay Minor
4
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
5
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
6
Km Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
   
Class 621 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Emma Bates
2
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
3
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
4
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Lindsay Minor
5
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
6
Blowin Smoke Cynthia Kenaston Cynthia Kenaston
7
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
   
Class 621 JUNIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Emma Bates
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
3
Cool Burn Mary Ingerson Lindsay Minor
4
Might Be Impulsive Sherer, Christine Lindsay Minor
5
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
6
Blowin Smoke Cynthia Kenaston Cynthia Kenaston
7
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
back to top
   
Class 363 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A (9 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Kelley L Roberts
2
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Gary Roberts
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
4
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Taylor A Hanson
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
6
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Cynthia Kenaston
7
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
   
Class 363 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B (9 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
2
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Kelley L Roberts
3
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Taylor A Hanson
4
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
5
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Gary Roberts
6
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
7
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Cynthia Kenaston
   
Class 763 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
2
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
3
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
4
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Taylor A Hanson
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
6
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Cynthia Kenaston
7
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
   
Class 763 SENIOR HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy Rocker Susan Stricklin Wilson Gary Roberts
2
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
3
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
4
Sure Bet Chip Jeanne McNerney Taylor A Hanson
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
6
Good On The Range Brianna Haeckl Cynthia Kenaston
7
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
back to top
   
Class 13 GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
2
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
3
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
4
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Gary Roberts
5
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
6
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
7
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
8
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
   
Class 13 GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
2
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
3
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
4
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
5
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Gary Roberts
6
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
7
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
8
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
   
Class 344 GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (10 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
2
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
4
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
5
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
6
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
7
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
8
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
9
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
   
Class 344 GREEN HORSE RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (10 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
2
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
3
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Gary Roberts
4
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
5
Smokin Red Dually Sherri Special-Snow Roslyn Proffer Holloway
6
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
7
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
8
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
9
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
back to top
   
Class 23 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 23 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 355 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 355 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
back to top
   
Class 21 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (10 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
2
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
3
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
4
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
5
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
6
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
7
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
8
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
9
Haidas Dolly Don/Alexandra Veen Donald Veen
   
Class 21 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (10 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
2
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
3
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
4
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
5
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
6
MJG Smokin Hot Lori Riis Kim Olivetto
7
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
8
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
9
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
10
Haidas Dolly Don/Alexandra Veen Donald Veen
   
Class 348 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
2
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
3
MJG Smokin Hot Lori Riis Kim Olivetto
4
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
5
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
6
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
7
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
8
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 348 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
2
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
3
MJG Smokin Hot Lori Riis Kim Olivetto
4
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
5
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
6
Splash Of Temon Monica Veuger Monica Veuger
7
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
8
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
back to top
   
Class 25 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (9 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
4
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
5
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
6
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
7
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
8
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
9
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
   
Class 25 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (9 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
3
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
4
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
5
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
6
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
7
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
8
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
9
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
   
Class 352 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
4
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
5
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
6
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
7
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
8
Haidas Dolly Don/Alexandra Veen Donald Veen
9
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
   
Class 352 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
4
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
5
American Shiner Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
6
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
7
Haidas Dolly Don/Alexandra Veen Donald Veen
8
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
9
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
back to top
   
Class 16 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (14 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
2
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
3
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
4
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
5
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
6
Tonettes Play Gun Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
7
Easy Otie Buckles Hernandez, Lisa Lisa Hernandez
8
Little Ilean Kailey King Kailey King
9
MJG Smokin Hot Lori Riis Katie Gibson
   
Class 16 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (14 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
2
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
3
Tonettes Play Gun Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
4
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
5
Easy Otie Buckles Hernandez, Lisa Lisa Hernandez
6
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
7
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
8
MJG Smokin Hot Lori Riis Katie Gibson
9
Good Chex To Cash Jeanne Jackson Debbie Cooper
   
Class 345 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (13 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
2
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
3
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
4
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
5
Tonettes Play Gun Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
6
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
7
MJG Smokin Hot Lori Riis Katie Gibson
8
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
9
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
   
Class 345 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (13 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
2
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
3
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
4
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
5
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
6
Spooker Bowl Tricia Sarchett Debbie Cooper
7
MJG Smokin Hot Lori Riis Katie Gibson
8
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
9
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
back to top
   
Class 388 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
   
Class 388 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
   
Class 788 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
   
Class 788 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
back to top
   
Class 395 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
2
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
4
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
   
Class 395 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
2
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
3
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 795 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
3
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
4
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 795 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
3
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Rita Green
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
back to top
   
Class 399 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 399 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 799 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 799 AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
back to top
   
Class 379 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
3
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Dan Prouhet
4
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
5
KM Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
   
Class 379 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
3
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
4
Km Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
5
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Dan Prouhet
   
Class 779 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Dan Prouhet
3
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
4
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
5
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
   
Class 779 GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
3
RR Lookin So Certain Rita Green Dan Prouhet
4
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
5
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
back to top
   
Class 404 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Linda Stump
   
Class 404 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Linda Stump
   
Class 804 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
   
Class 804 AQHA OPEN PLEASURE – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
2
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
back to top
   
Class 413 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
   
Class 413 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
   
Class 813 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
   
Class 813 NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
back to top
   
Class 421 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
4
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Linda Stump
5
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 421 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
4
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
5
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Jill Gomes Newcomb
   
Class 821 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
2
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
3
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
4
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Linda Stump
5
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
6
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 821 NOVICE AMAT HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Linda Stump
2
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Kandee Jones-doetsch
3
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Dana Iverson
5
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
6
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
back to top
   
Class 425 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Linda Stump
4
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
5
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 425 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Dont Skip My Dance Cassidy Miller Cassidy J Miller
5
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
   
Class 825 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Linda Stump
   
Class 825 AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
2
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
3
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Linda Stump
back to top
   
Class 448 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
3
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
   
Class 448 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
A Blazing Reflection Swiss, Jean F/Gerald F Jean Fante Swiss
2
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
3
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
   
Class 848 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
   
Class 848 SELECT AMATEUR WEST RIDING – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Linda Gress
back to top
   
Class 430 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
3
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
4
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
   
Class 430 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
3
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
4
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
   
Class 830 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
   
Class 830 GREEN HORSE WESTERN RIDING – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
   
Class 433 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
   
Class 433 JUNIOR HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
back to top
   
Class 449 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
2
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
3
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
   
Class 449 SENIOR HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Too Hot For Sleeping Linda Gress Kelley L Roberts
2
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
3
Dunitagain Naturally Brenda Panrucker Brenda Panrucker
back to top
   
Class 849 OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
3
Crome Wheels Brian Block Gary Roberts
   
Class 849 OPEN HORSE WEST RIDING – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kelley L Roberts
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
3
Crome Wheels Brian Block Gary Roberts
back to top
   
Class 230 NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 230 NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 630 NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 630 NOV YOUTH HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
back to top
   
Class 233 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
2
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
4
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
   
Class 233 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
2
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
4
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
   
Class 633 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
2
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
4
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
   
Class 633 NOVICE AMATEUR HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
2
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
4
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Christine Harrison
back to top
   
Class 245 SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
2
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
4
Larks Sudden Escape Karen Coleman Karen Coleman
   
Class 245 SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
2
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
4
Larks Sudden Escape Karen Coleman Karen Coleman
   
Class 645 SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Larks Sudden Escape Karen Coleman Karen Coleman
2
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
3
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
   
Class 645 SELECT AMAT HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Larks Sudden Escape Karen Coleman Karen Coleman
2
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
3
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
   
Class 227 GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Emma Bates
2
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
3
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
4
Huntin For A Melody Renee Baker Performance Horses Corinne Beckman
5
Al Be Watching Marilyn Swick Kevin T Dukes
   
Class 227 GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
2
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Emma Bates
3
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
4
Huntin For A Melody Renee Baker Performance Horses Corinne Beckman
5
Al Be Watching Marilyn Swick Kevin T Dukes
   
Class 627 GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
2
Al Be Watching Marilyn Swick Kevin T Dukes
3
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
4
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Emma Bates
5
Huntin For A Melody Renee Baker Performance Horses Corinne Beckman
   
Class 627 GREEN HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Al Be Watching Marilyn Swick Kevin T Dukes
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Emma Bates
4
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
5
Huntin For A Melody Renee Baker Performance Horses Corinne Beckman
back to top
   
Class 247 OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Emma Bates
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
3
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Kevin Dukes
   
Class 247 OPEN HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Kevin Dukes
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Emma Bates
back to top
   
Class 647 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Larks Sudden Escape Karen Coleman Kevin T Dukes
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
4
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
   
Class 647 SENIOR HORSE HUNTER U/S – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Larks Sudden Escape Karen Coleman Kevin T Dukes
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cynthia Kenaston
3
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Kellie J Dunn
4
Remember Triple Dee Christine Harrison Cynthia Kenaston
back to top
   
Class 254 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 254 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 654 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
   
Class 654 NOV YOUTH HUNT SEAT EQUIT – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
EBG Groovy Affair Laurel Carpenter Laurel Carpenter
back to top
   
Class 260 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 260 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 660 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
   
Class 660 NOVICE AMAT HUNT SEAT EQUI – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Hes Perfectly Hot Christine Kemp Christine Kemp
2
Hez Got Pretense CK Enterprises LLC Cassidy J Miller
back to top
   
Class 309 AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
2
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Dress Armani Sarah Bennett Sarah Bennett
   
Class 309 AMATEUR EQUITATION O/F – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
3
Dress Armani Sarah Bennett Sarah Bennett
back to top
   
Class 321 AMATEUR JUMPING – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
2
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
3
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
   
Class 321 AMATEUR JUMPING – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
2
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
3
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
back to top
   
Class 287 OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
2
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
3
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
4
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
5
Dress Armani Sarah Bennett Sarah Bennett
   
Class 287 OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
2
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
3
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
4
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
5
Dress Armani Sarah Bennett Sarah Bennett
   
Class 687 OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
2
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
3
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
4
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
   
Class 687 OPEN WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
2
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
3
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
4
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
back to top
   
Class 286 PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
2
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
   
Class 286 PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
2
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
   
Class 686 PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
2
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
3
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
   
Class 686 PROGRESSIVE WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
2
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
3
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
back to top
   
Class 293 AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
2
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
3
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
4
BMQ All That Gliters JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
5
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
6
Dress Armani Sarah Bennett Sarah Bennett
   
Class 293 AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
2
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
3
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
4
BMQ All That Gliters JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
5
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
6
Dress Armani Sarah Bennett Sarah Bennett
   
Class 693 AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
2
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
4
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
   
Class 693 AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
2
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
4
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
back to top
   
Class 268 OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
BMQ All That Gliters JoAnn Niffenegger Kim Tasker
2
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
3
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
4
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Megan Martin
5
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
6
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
   
Class 268 OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
2
BMQ All That Gliters JoAnn Niffenegger Kim Tasker
3
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
4
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
5
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Megan Martin
6
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
   
Class 668 OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Megan Martin
2
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
3
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
   
Class 668 OPEN HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
2
A Classic Iron Pam Stubbs Megan Martin
3
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
4
Dont Skip This Cat Rebecca Paxson Carley Ramsey
back to top
   
Class 277 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
2
BMQ All That Gliters JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
4
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
   
Class 277 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
2
BMQ All That Gliters JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
3
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
4
Dress Armani Sarah Bennett Sarah Bennett
   
Class 677 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs PAM STUBBS
3
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
   
Class 677 AMATEUR HUNTER HACK – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Laced In Krymsun JoAnn Niffenegger JoAnn Niffenegger
2
Indian Artisan Pam Stubbs Pam Stubbs
3
Kiss My Blues Away Jeanne Benowitz Jeanne Benowitz
back to top
   
Class 107 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE A (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
2
TR Dual Shine Lisa Rehberger Lisa Rehberger
   
Class 107 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
2
TR Dual Shine Lisa Rehberger Lisa Rehberger
   
Class 507 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE A (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
Helluva Smart Kid Deborah Schoenleber Deborah Schoenleber
4
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Colleen Pomeroy
5
TR Dual Shine Lisa Rehberger Lisa Rehberger
6
Gunners Hickory Lena Doug Danner Doug Danner
7
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
   
Class 507 NOVICE AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
I Gotta Chrome Star Kathryn Fellion Kathryn (Katie) Fellion
2
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
3
Helluva Smart Kid Deborah Schoenleber Deborah Schoenleber
4
Gunners Hickory Lena Doug Danner Doug Danner
5
TR Dual Shine Lisa Rehberger Lisa Rehberger
6
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Colleen Pomeroy
7
Smart Pale Face Theresa Orijuela Theresa Orijuela
back to top
   
Class 338 AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnums Little Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
2
CR Now Yer Talkin George Kiss George P Kiss
3
Jerrys Cash Prize Janette Raymer Janette I Raymer
4
Helluva Smart Kid Deborah Schoenleber Deborah Schoenleber
   
Class 338 AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnums Little Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
2
CR Now Yer Talkin George Kiss George P Kiss
3
Jerrys Cash Prize Janette Raymer Janette I Raymer
4
Helluva Smart Kid Deborah Schoenleber Deborah Schoenleber
   
Class 738 AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnums Little Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
2
Smokin Lil Gun Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
3
CR Now Yer Talkin George Kiss George P Kiss
4
Helluva Smart Kid Deborah Schoenleber Deborah Schoenleber
   
Class 738 AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Magnums Little Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
2
CR Now Yer Talkin George Kiss George P Kiss
3
Smokin Lil Gun Ken or Laina Banks Laina Banks
4
Helluva Smart Kid Deborah Schoenleber Deborah Schoenleber
back to top
   
Class 341 SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE A (10 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
2
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
3
Gunna Juice You Marilyn Scheffers Marilyn Scheffers
4
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Ken Banks
5
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Ken Banks
6
Scootin On Thin Ice Clay Dupray Clay Dupray
7
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Colleen Pomeroy
   
Class 341 SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B (10 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Gunna Juice You Marilyn Scheffers Marilyn Scheffers
2
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Ken Banks
3
Scootin On Thin Ice Clay Dupray Clay Dupray
4
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Ken Banks
5
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
6
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
7
Easy Otie Buckles Hernandez, Lisa Lisa Hernandez
8
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Colleen Pomeroy
   
Class 741 SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE A (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Ken Banks
2
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Ken Banks
3
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
4
Gunna Juice You Marilyn Scheffers Marilyn Scheffers
5
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
7
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Colleen Pomeroy
   
Class 741 SELECT AMATEUR REINING – JUDGE B (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
2
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Ken Banks
3
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Ken Banks
4
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
5
Gunna Juice You Marilyn Scheffers Marilyn Scheffers
6
Crome Wheels Brian Block Brian Block
7
Top Son of A Gun Colleen Pomeroy Colleen Pomeroy
back to top
   
Class 501 GREEN HORSE REINING – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Slys In Tinseltown Kimberly Ann Marconi Dakin Allred
   
Class 501 GREEN HORSE REINING – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Slys In Tinseltown Kimberly Ann Marconi Dakin Allred
back to top
   
Class 103 JUNIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
See The Magic In Me Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
2
Jerrys Cash Prize Janette Raymer Garrett Thurner
3
My Great Revolution Nick Chavez Erika Bronstrup-Campbell
   
Class 103 JUNIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Jerrys Cash Prize Janette Raymer Garrett Thurner
2
See The Magic In Me Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
3
My Great Revolution Nick Chavez Erika Campbell
   
Class 503 JUNIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
See The Magic In Me Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
2
Jerrys Cash Prize Janette Raymer Garrett Thurner
   
Class 503 JUNIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
See The Magic In Me Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
2
Jerrys Cash Prize Janette Raymer Garrett Thurner
back to top
   
Class 115 SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE A (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Wheels Brian Block Gary Roberts
2
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
3
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
4
Magnums Little Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Dakin Allred
5
Gunna Spank You Linda Morris Garret Thurner
6
CFR Olmeca 052 Jose Villareal Melissa Shanholtz
7
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
8
CFR Catalan 077 Jose Villareal Lori Riis
9
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
   
Class 115 SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
2
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
3
Crome Wheels Brian Block Gary Roberts
4
Gunna Spank You Linda Morris Garret Thurner
5
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
6
Magnums Little Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Dakin Allred
7
CFR Olmeca 052 Jose Villareal Melissa Shanholtz
8
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
9
CFR Catalan 077 Jose Villareal Lori Riis
   
Class 515 SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE A (10 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Wheels Brian Block Gary Roberts
2
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
3
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
4
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
5
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
6
CFR Catalan 077 Jose Villareal Lori Riis
7
CFR Olmeca 052 Jose Villareal Melissa Shanholtz
   
Class 515 SENIOR HORSE REINING – JUDGE B (10 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Crome Wheels Brian Block Gary Roberts
2
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
3
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
4
Tuck It Easy Jesse Vaughn Jesse Vaughn
5
Misters Smokin Gun Ken or Laina Banks Bob Avila
6
Juarez Whiz Ken or Laina Banks Ken Banks
7
CFR Catalan 077 Jose Villareal Lori Riis
8
CFR Olmeca 052 Jose Villareal Melissa Shanholtz
back to top
   
Class 34 VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 34 VRH YOUTH RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
back to top
   
Class 29 VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
3
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
4
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
5
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
6
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
7
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
8
Haidas Dolly Don/Alexandra Veen Donald Veen
   
Class 29 VRH AMATEUR RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
2
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
3
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
4
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
5
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
6
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
7
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
8
Haidas Dolly Don/Alexandra Veen Donald Veen
back to top
   
Class 20 VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE A (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
2
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
3
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
4
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
5
Easy Otie Buckles Hernandez, Lisa Lisa Hernandez
6
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
7
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
   
Class 20 VRH OPEN RANCH RIDING – JUDGE B (8 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Cowtown Spook Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Gary Roberts
2
Crome Wheels Brian Block Emma Bates
3
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
4
Easy Otie Buckles Hernandez, Lisa Lisa Hernandez
5
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
6
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
back to top
   
Class 39 VRH YOUTH RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 39 VRH YOUTH RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
back to top
   
Class 37 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
2
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
3
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
4
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
5
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
6
Haidas Dolly Don/Alexandra Veen Donald Veen
7
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
   
Class 37 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
3
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
4
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
5
Haidas Dolly Don/Alexandra Veen Donald Veen
6
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
7
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
back to top
   
Class 35 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE A (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
2
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
3
Smart Like Jose Katherine Gibson Katherine (Katie) Gibson
4
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
5
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
6
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Emma Bates
7
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Gary Roberts
8
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
9
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
   
Class 35 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL – JUDGE B (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
2
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
3
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary Roberts
4
Smart Like Jose Katherine Gibson Katherine (Katie) Gibson
5
Xander Scott Free Robin Bond
6
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Gary Roberts
7
Hollywoodsgoldengirl Michelle Trembly Emma Bates
8
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
9
Ride Em Patty Brandon Patty Brandon
10
MJG Smokin Hot Lori Riis Javier Baca
back to top
   
Class 10 VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE A (10 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Gary Roberts
2
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
3
Easy Otie Buckles Hernandez, Lisa Lisa Hernandez
4
MJG Smokin Hot Lori Riis Javier Baca
5
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
6
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
7
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
8
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
9
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
   
Class 10 VRH OPEN HALTER – JUDGE B (10 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Heza Radical Star Patricia Boyle-Ambrose Gary Roberts
2
Easy Otie Buckles Hernandez, Lisa Lisa Hernandez
3
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
4
Maggie May Dream Anklesaria Avi Lynn Iris Petschenig
5
MJG Smokin Hot Lori Riis Javier Baca
6
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
7
SE Montana Hanna Shoemaker & Eddleman Robin Bond
8
Custom Birdie Elizabeth Kelley Elizabeth Kelley
9
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
10
Smart Like Jose Katherine Gibson Katherine (Katie) Gibson
back to top
   
Class 11 VRH AMATEUR HALTER – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
2
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
3
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
4
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
5
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
6
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
   
Class 11 VRH AMATEUR HALTER – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Sabrina Wilson
2
Hell R Highwater Janette and Douglas O’Neill Juliette O’Neill
3
JA Vaquero Letters Kathleen Morgan Kathleen Morgan
4
Back Door Delight Cece Chambless Cece Chambless
5
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Jeanne McNerney
6
Lena Doc Chex Kimberly Hutton Kim Hutton
back to top
   
Class 12 VRH YOUTH HALTER – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 12 VRH YOUTH HALTER – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
back to top
   
Class 327 OPEN BARRELS – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 327 OPEN BARRELS – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 727 OPEN BARRELS – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 727 OPEN BARRELS – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
back to top
   
Class 328 NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 328 NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 728 NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 728 NOVICE YOUTH BARRELS – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
back to top
   
Class 330 NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 330 NOVICE AMATEUR BARRELS – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
back to top
   
Class 331 AMATEUR BARRELS – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 331 AMATEUR BARRELS – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 731 AMATEUR BARRELS – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 731 AMATEUR BARRELS – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
back to top
   
Class 332 OPEN POLE BENDING3 – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 332 OPEN POLE BENDING3 – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 732 OPEN POLE BENDING3 – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 732 OPEN POLE BENDING3 – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
back to top
   
Class 333 NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 333 NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 733 NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 733 NOVICE YOUTH POLE BENDING – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
back to top
   
Class 950 NOV AMAT POLE BENDING – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 950 NOV AMAT POLE BENDING – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
back to top
   
Class 952 AMATEUR POLES – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
   
Class 952 AMATEUR POLES – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Sticky Stones Dorita Sondereker Dorita Sondereker
back to top
   
Class 954 NOVICE YOUTH STAKE – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 954 NOVICE YOUTH STAKE – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 955 NOVICE YOUTH STAKE – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
   
Class 955 NOVICE YOUTH STAKE – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ill B Indian Whisky Danika Heavin Sydney Morris
back to top
   
Class 122 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE A (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
3
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
4
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
5
Absolutely Presumptous Carley Levin Carley Levin
6
Sum Natural Iron Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
7
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
   
Class 122 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE B (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Sum Natural Iron Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
3
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
4
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
5
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
6
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
7
Absolutely Presumptous Carley Levin Carley Levin
   
Class 522 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE A (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Sum Natural Iron Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
3
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
4
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
5
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
7
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
   
Class 522 PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE B (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippin In My Jetta Kristin Nelson Kristin Nelson
2
Sum Natural Iron Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
3
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
4
Lopin Down The Lane Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
6
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
7
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
back to top
   
Class 378 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
   
Class 378 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
   
Class 778 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
UF Zipacolor Charlie Kate West-Jackson Kate West-Jackson
2
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
3
Custom Assets Daina Nunez Lindsay Minor
   
Class 778 PCHA GREEN HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
UF Zipacolor Charlie Kate West-Jackson Kate West-Jackson
2
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
3
Custom Assets Daina Nunez Lindsay Minor
back to top
   
Class 384 PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
   
Class 384 PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
   
Class 784 PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
   
Class 784 PCHA JUNIOR HORSE PLEASURE – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Eye Will Be Thornton, Laura Lee Laura Thornton
back to top
   
Class 403 PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Taylor A Hanson
2
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Mikey Harchol
3
Senior Hollywood Paula Kristine Charton Kate West-Jackson
   
Class 403 PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Taylor A Hanson
2
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Mikey Harchol
3
Senior Hollywood Paula Kristine Charton Kate West-Jackson
   
Class 803 PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Taylor A Hanson
2
Senior Hollywood Paula Kristine Charton Kate West-Jackson
3
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Mikey Harchol
   
Class 803 PCHA SENIOR PLEASURE – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Taylor A Hanson
2
Senior Hollywood Paula Kristine Charton Kate West-Jackson
3
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Mikey Harchol
back to top
   
Class 398 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Heather Bodie
   
Class 398 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Heather Bodie
   
Class 798 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Heather Bodie
   
Class 798 PCHA AMATEUR PLEASURE – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Heather Bodie
back to top
   
Class 391 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 391 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 791 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE A (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 791 PCHA YOUTH PLEASURE – JUDGE B (1 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
back to top
   
Class 383 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
2
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
   
Class 383 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
2
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
   
Class 783 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
   
Class 783 PCHA BASIC RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
back to top
   
Class 382 LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
2
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
3
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
   
Class 382 LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
2
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
3
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
   
Class 782 LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
2
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
   
Class 782 LTD PRIOR RIDER PLEASURE – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
2
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
back to top
   
Class 411 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
2
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
3
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
4
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
   
Class 411 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
3
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
4
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
   
Class 811 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
2
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
3
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
   
Class 811 LTD PRIOR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
2
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
3
Bonanzas Gone Dirty Paula Everhart Paula Everhart
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
back to top
   
Class 412 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
3
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
   
Class 412 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
3
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
   
Class 812 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
3
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
   
Class 812 BASIC RIDER HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
3
Big League Passer Sue Schindler Lynn Smith
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
back to top
   
Class 429 PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Heather Bodie
   
Class 429 PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Heather Bodie
   
Class 829 PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Heather Bodie
3
One Smart Gentleman Mikey Harchol Mikey Horchol
   
Class 829 PCHA HORSEMANSHIP YTH/AMAT – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Heather Bodie
3
One Smart Gentleman Mikey Harchol Mikey Horchol
back to top
   
Class 417 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 417 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 817 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 817 PCHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
back to top
   
Class 424 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Absolutely Presumptous Carley Levin Carley Levin
4
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Heidi Miller
   
Class 424 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
3
Absolutely Presumptous Carley Levin Carley Levin
4
Just Spot Me A Scotch Ashley Bodie Heidi Miller
   
Class 824 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
3
One Smart Gentleman Mikey Harchol Mikey Horchol
   
Class 824 PCHA AMATEUR HORSEMANSHIP – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Hot New Career Shelby Basham Shelby Basham
3
One Smart Gentleman Mikey Harchol Mikey Horchol
back to top
   
Class 207 LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
3
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
4
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
   
Class 207 LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
2
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
3
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
4
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
   
Class 607 LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
2
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
3
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
4
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
   
Class 607 LTD PRIOR RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
2
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
3
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
4
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
back to top
   
Class 208 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
4
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
5
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
   
Class 208 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
4
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
5
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
   
Class 608 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE A (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
3
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
5
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
   
Class 608 PCHA BASIC RIDER TRAIL – JUDGE B (5 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Masquerade Debbie Correia Debbie Correia
3
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
5
Thomas Shane Harik, Trish Delaney Neal
back to top
   
Class 215 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Senior Hollywood Paula Kristine Charton Kate West-Jackson
2
UF Zipacolor Charlie Kate West-Jackson Kate West-Jackson
3
KM Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
   
Class 215 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Senior Hollywood Paula Kristine Charton Kate West-Jackson
2
UF Zipacolor Charlie Kate West-Jackson Kate West-Jackson
3
Km Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
   
Class 615 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE A (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Senior Hollywood Paula Kristine Charton Kate West-Jackson
2
KM Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
3
UF Zipacolor Charlie Kate West-Jackson Kate West-Jackson
4
BC Son of Gold Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
   
Class 615 PCHA GREEN HORSE TRAIL – JUDGE B (4 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Senior Hollywood Paula Kristine Charton Kate West-Jackson
2
Km Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
3
UF Zipacolor Charlie Kate West-Jackson Kate West-Jackson
4
BC Son of Gold Sydney Morris Sydney Morris
back to top
   
Class 220 PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
2
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
4
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 220 PRELIMINARY TRAIL YOUTH/AM – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
2
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
4
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 620 PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
4
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
5
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
6
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 620 PRELIMINARY TRAIL YTH/AMAT – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
2
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
4
Chocolate Chip Version Andrew Mestyanek Holly Salzman
5
Easy To Be Radical Stacie Daniel Emma Daniel
6
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
back to top
   
Class 219 OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL – JUDGE A (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Cathy Hanson
2
KM Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
3
Huntin For A Melody Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
   
Class 219 OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL – JUDGE B (3 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Cathy Hanson
2
Km Best Be Slow Daniel Austin Iris Petschenig
3
Huntin For A Melody Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
   
Class 619 OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Cathy Hanson
2
Huntin For A Melody Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
   
Class 619 OPEN PRELIMINARY TRAIL – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Cathy Hanson
2
Huntin For A Melody Renee Baker Performance Horses Renee Baker
back to top
   
Class 225 OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL (7 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Cathy Hanson
2
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
3
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Delia Trenbeath
4
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
5
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
6
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
   
Class 625 OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Lindsay Minor
2
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Cathy Hanson
3
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Delia Trenbeath
4
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
5
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
6
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
   
Class 625 OPEN INTERMEDIATE TRAIL – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Delia Trenbeath
2
Moonlite Graham Megan Householder Cathy Hanson
3
Ima Good Selection Kandee Jones-Doetsch Lindsay Minor
4
Krymsum Quest Bob Asaro Gail Willis
5
Palameta Franke DePetter Gail Willis
6
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
back to top
   
Class 366 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
2
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
   
Class 366 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
   
Class 766 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE A (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
   
Class 766 PCHA YOUTH TRAIL – JUDGE B (2 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
2
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Aerial Hunt
back to top
   
Class 373 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE A (9 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Palameta Franke DePetter Franke DePetter
3
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
4
Absolutely Presumptous Carley Levin Carley Levin
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lisa Dyson
6
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
7
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
8
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
   
Class 373 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B (9 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
3
Absolutely Presumptous Carley Levin Carley Levin
4
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
5
Palameta Franke DePetter Franke DePetter
6
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lisa Dyson
7
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
8
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Kuckowicz Bonnie Kuckowicz
9
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
   
Class 773 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE A (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
3
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
4
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
5
Palameta Franke DePetter Franke DePetter
6
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
   
Class 773 PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL – JUDGE B (6 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
3
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
4
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
5
Palameta Franke DePetter Franke DePetter
6
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Ivana Sue Hunter
back to top
   
Class 224 PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE A (9 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
2
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
3
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
4
Absolutely Presumptous Carley Levin Carley Levin
5
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lisa Dyson
6
Palameta Franke DePetter Franke DePetter
7
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
8
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
   
Class 224 PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE B (9 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
4
Absolutely Presumptous Carley Levin Carley Levin
5
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
6
Miss Grays In Town Ivana Hunter Lisa Dyson
7
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
8
Palameta Franke DePetter Franke DePetter
   
Class 624 PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE A (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Delia Trenbeath
4
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
5
Absolutely Presumptous Carley Levin Carley Levin
6
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Renee Baker
7
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
8
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
9
Palameta Franke DePetter Franke DePetter
   
Class 624 PCHA TRAIL YOUTH/AMATEUR – JUDGE B (11 Entries)  
  Horse Owner Rider
1
Zippos Smooth Trip Jeanne McNerney Delia Trenbeath
2
Im Sensational Kemp, Christine Christine Kemp
3
Tiffanys Smooth Doll Lena Pradel Lena Pradel
4
RR Almost Too Late Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes
5
Just Loving It Marcia Cribbs Marcia Cribbs
6
Palameta Franke DePetter Franke DePetter
7
Bogie Knows Best Pamela Allen Pamela Allen
8
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa